29 февраля (пятница)
Арсенал (Киев) — Заря (Луганск), 19.00, УТ-1
1 марта (суббота)
Металлист (Харьков) — Ворскла (Полтава), 16.00, УТ-1
Шахтер (Донецк) — Закарпатье (Ужгород), 14.00, ТРК "Украина"
Черноморец (Одесса) — Нефтяник (Ахтырка)
Карпаты (Львов) — ФК Харьков (Харьков)
2 марта (воскресенье)
Днепр (Днепропетровск) — Динамо (Киев), 16.00, ТРК "Украина"
Металлург (Запорожье) — Металлург (Донецк), 14.00, УТ-1
Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) — Таврия (Симферополь)
20 тур
7 марта (пятница)
Металлург Д — Карпаты
8 марта (суббота)
Закарпатье — Арсенал
Динамо — Металлург З
Заря — Черноморец
Таврия — Металлист
9 марта (воскресенье)
Ворскла — Шахтер
ФК Харьков — Кривбасс
Нефтяник — Днепр
21 тур
14 марта (пятница)
ФК Харьков — Таврия
15 марта (суббота)
Шахтер — Металлист
Черноморец — Закарпатье
Карпаты — Динамо
Кривбасс — Металлург Д
16 марта (суббота)
Арсенал — Ворскла
Днепр — Заря
Металлург З — Нефтяник
22 тур
21 марта (пятница)
Металлист — Арсенал
22 марта (суббота)
Закарпатье — Днепр
Нефтяник — Карпаты
Заря — Металлург З
23 марта (воскресенье)
Ворскла — Черноморец
Металлург Д — ФК Харьков
Динамо — Кривбасс
Таврия — Шахтер
23 тур
28–30 марта (пятница–воскресенье)
Арсенал — Шахтер
Черноморец — Металлист
Днепр — Ворскла
Металлург З — Закарпатье
Карпаты — Заря
Кривбасс — Нефтяник
ФК Харьков — Динамо
Металлург Д — Таврия
24 тур
4–6 апреля (пятница–воскресенье)
Закарпатье — Карпаты
Ворскла — Металлург З
Металлист — Днепр
Шахтер — Черноморец
Динамо — Металлург Д
Нефтяник — ФК Харьков
Заря — Кривбасс
Таврия — Арсенал
25 тур
11–13 апреля (пятница–воскресенье)
Черноморец — Арсенал
Днепр — Шахтер
Металлург З — Металлист
Карпаты — Ворскла
Кривбасс — Закарпатье
ФК Харьков — Заря
Металлург Д — Нефтяник
Динамо — Таврия
26 тур
18–20 апреля (пятница — воскресенье)
Закарпатье — ФК Харьков
Ворскла — Кривбасс
Металлист — Карпаты
Шахтер — Металлург З
Арсенал — Днепр
Нефтяник — Динамо
Заря — Металлург Д
Таврия — Черноморец
Перенесенный матч 18 тура
22 апреля (вторник)
Заря — Шахтер
27 тур
25–27 апреля (пятница–воскресенье)
Днепр — Черноморец
Металлург З — Арсенал
Карпаты — Шахтер
Кривбасс — Металлист
ФК Харьков — Ворскла
Металлург Д — Закарпатье
Динамо — Заря
Нефтяник — Таврия
28 тур
2–4 мая (пятница–воскресенье)
Закарпатье — Динамо
Ворскла — Металлург Д
Металлист — ФК Харьков
Шахтер — Кривбасс
Арсенал — Карпаты
Черноморец — Металлург З
Заря — Нефтяник
Таврия — Днепр
29 тур
11 мая (воскресенье)
Металлург З — Днепр
Карпаты — Черноморец
Кривбасс — Арсенал
ФК Харьков — Шахтер
Металлург Д — Металлист
Динамо — Ворскла
Нефтяник — Закарпатье
Заря — Таврия
30 тур
18 мая (воскресенье)
Закарпатье — Заря
Ворскла — Нефтяник
Металлист — Динамо
Шахтер — Металлург Д
Арсенал — ФК Харьков
Черноморец — Кривбасс
Днепр — Карпаты
Таврия — Металлург З
Кубок Украины
1/2 финалу
19 марта (среда)
Первые матчи
Динамо — Металлург Д
Черноморец — Шахтер
Повторные матчи
16 апреля (среда)
Металлург Д — Динамо
Шахтер — Черноморец
Финал
7 мая (пятница, Харьков)
Товарищеские матчи сборной Украины
26 марта (среда)
Украина — Сербия (Киев)
24 мая (суббота)
Нидерланды — Украина (Роттердам)
1 июня (воскресенье)
Швеция — Украина (Германия)
Комментарии